Anzeigetafel der aktuellen Lehrveranstaltungen in Ingolstadt am Mon Dec 11 03:11:25 CET 2017

vonbisBezeichnungDozentRaumKommentar
08:00 10:00 Operations Kuhn Heinrich / Frank Markus HB-GH
08:15 10:45 Deutsch B1 Lohmann Christoph HB-112
08:30 10:00 GW2 Entrepreneurial Management und Tourismus Bauer Benedikt Alexander NB-101
08:30 10:00 GW2 Entrepreneurial Management und Tourismus Zacher Daniel NB-Z01
08:30 11:00 Chinesisch Vorbereitungskurs 1/2. Teil Zulehner Jing SLZ (Selbstlernzentrum
08:30 12:00 Menschengerechte Arbeitsgestaltung Ringlstetter Max Josef NB-201
09:00 11:30 Wirtschaftsenglisch I Henderson Susan HB-106
09:30 12:00 Wirtschaftsenglisch I Montrose Jeff HB-101
10:00 12:00 Konfigurierung von Produktions- und Logistiksystemen (KP&L) Kuhn Heinrich NB-307
10:00 12:00 Proseminar: Applied Business Ethics Vogt Jan Valentin NB-207
10:00 12:00 Wirtschaftsethik Althammer Jörg/Schäuble Jakob HB-GH
10:15 11:45 Intercultural Communication Diederich Lawrence NB-107
10:15 11:45 Kundenbasisanalyse - Angewandte Stochastische Modelle im Marketing Büschken Joachim / Schulze Die NB-Z01
10:15 14:00 Beteiligungscontrolling Ahlemeyer Niels NB-101
12:00 14:00 Betriebliches Rechnungswesen Göttsche Max HB-GH
12:00 14:00 Systementwicklung (äquiv. Entwicklung betriebswirtschaftlicher IT-Systeme) Hatz Doris HB-U03
12:00 14:30 Effective meetings and negotiations Henderson Susan NB-107
12:00 16:00 Behavioral Accounting Hellmann, Andreas HB-013
12:15 13:45 GBAS - Basics of Management and Geography Thees Hannes NB-Z01
12:15 13:45 Pricing and Product Management Büschken Joachim / Fischer Joh NB-301
14:00 16:00 Logistik: Bestands- und Transportmanagement Kuhn Heinrich / Voigt Stefan / NB-201
14:00 16:00 Mathematik für Wirtschaftswissenschaftler Wirsching Günther HB-GH
14:00 16:00 Unternehmenssteuerrecht Gamm Markus NB-101
14:00 18:00 Political Economy "International Fall Term" Langenmayr Dominika HB-106
14:15 15:45 Tourismusmanagement Thees Hannes NB-207
14:15 16:00 Strategisches Management von Professional Services Firms Ringlstetter Max Josef Schäf NB-Z01 Übung
14:30 16:00 Business Fiction Diederich Lawrence NB-107
16:00 17:30 Tourismusmanagement Olbrich Natalie NB-Z01
16:00 18:00 Datenanalyse mit IBM SPSS Statistics Brandel Bernhard HB-U03
16:00 18:00 Unternehmensführung Hagel Julia HB-GH
16:00 18:00 Unternehmenssteuern II Gamm Markus / Giese Henning HB-013
16:00 19:30 GW2 Entrepreneurial Management und Tourismus Monika Bachinger NB-201
16:00 20:00 Seminar Internationales Management Gelbrich Katja NB-307
16:00 20:00 Simulation Kuhn Heinrich / Voigt Stefan HB-101
16:15 17:45 Analytisches Kundenmanagement Büschken Joachim / Fischer Joh NB-301
17:00 20:00 Deutsch A2 Ahlig Klementine HB-112
17:30 19:45 Eignungsdiagnostik Thomas Joachim / Riepl Regina NB-107
18:00 19:30 Changemaker - Gesellschaftliche Innovation gestalten Habisch Andre HB-106
18:00 20:00 Betriebliches Rechnungswesen Steindl Tobias HB-GH
18:00 20:00 Bilanzrecht/Kapitalgesellschaftsrecht Christ Sebastian NB-101
18:00 20:00 Unternehmenssteuern II Gamm Markus / Giese Henning HB-013